Ashley Furniture

73 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 73 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 73 products
View
Save $130.00
Bensonale Table (Set of 3)Bensonale Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture Bensonale Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$519.99 Regular price$649.99
Save $207.50
Boardernest Occasional Table SetBoardernest Occasional Table Set
Ashley Furniture Boardernest Occasional Table Set
Sale priceFrom $829.99 Regular price$1,037.49
Choose options
Save $105.00
Bolanburg End Table SetBolanburg End Table Set
Ashley Furniture Bolanburg End Table Set
Sale priceFrom $419.99 Regular price$524.99
Choose options
Save $285.00
Bolanburg Occasional Table SetBolanburg Occasional Table Set
Ashley Furniture Bolanburg Occasional Table Set
Sale priceFrom $1,139.99 Regular price$1,424.99
Choose options
Save $232.50
Bolanburg Table SetBolanburg Table Set
Ashley Furniture Bolanburg Table Set
Sale priceFrom $929.99 Regular price$1,162.49
Choose options
Save $75.00
Breegin End Table SetBreegin End Table Set
Ashley Furniture Breegin End Table Set
+1
Sale price$299.99 Regular price$374.99
Choose options
Save $97.50
Hannerly Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture Hannerly Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$389.99 Regular price$487.49

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $67.50
Dorylin Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture Dorylin Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$269.99 Regular price$337.49

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $87.50
Crosstrail Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture Crosstrail Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$349.99 Regular price$437.49
Save $77.50
Zendex Table (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Zendex Table (Set of 2)
Sale price$309.99 Regular price$387.49
Save $120.00
Xandrum Table (Set of 3) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Xandrum Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$479.99 Regular price$599.99
Save $172.50
Wystfield Table SetWystfield Table Set
Ashley Furniture Wystfield Table Set
Sale priceFrom $689.99 Regular price$862.49
Choose options
Save $220.00
Wystfield Occasional Table SetWystfield Occasional Table Set
Ashley Furniture Wystfield Occasional Table Set
Sale priceFrom $879.99 Regular price$1,099.99
Choose options
Save $97.50
Wystfield End Table SetWystfield End Table Set
Ashley Furniture Wystfield End Table Set
Sale price$389.99 Regular price$487.49
Save $70.00
Wrenwich Table (Set of 3) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wrenwich Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$279.99 Regular price$349.99
Save $95.00
Wilmaden Table (Set of 3) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wilmaden Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$379.99 Regular price$474.99
Save $120.00
Watson Table SetWatson Table Set
Ashley Furniture Watson Table Set
Sale price$479.99 Regular price$599.99
Save $165.00
Watson Occasional Table SetWatson Occasional Table Set
Ashley Furniture Watson Occasional Table Set
Sale price$659.99 Regular price$824.99
Save $87.50
Watson End Table SetWatson End Table Set
Ashley Furniture Watson End Table Set
Sale price$349.99 Regular price$437.49
Save $40.00
Wadeworth Table (Set of 3) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wadeworth Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$159.99 Regular price$199.99
Save $177.50
Valebeck Table SetValebeck Table Set
Ashley Furniture Valebeck Table Set
Sale priceFrom $709.99 Regular price$887.49
Choose options
Save $227.50
Valebeck Occasional Table SetValebeck Occasional Table Set
Ashley Furniture Valebeck Occasional Table Set
Sale priceFrom $909.99 Regular price$1,137.49
Choose options
Save $97.50
Valebeck End Table SetValebeck End Table Set
Ashley Furniture Valebeck End Table Set
Sale priceFrom $389.99 Regular price$487.49
Choose options
Save $230.00
Tyler Creek Table SetTyler Creek Table Set
Ashley Furniture Tyler Creek Table Set
Sale priceFrom $919.99 Regular price$1,149.99
Choose options
Shop Ashley Furniture at Sound Sleep in Milton, DE. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in Milton, DE to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.

Recently viewed

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Sound Sleep carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.